Ross University
211 properties found in New York
- Blueground Chelsea Studio Apartment Nyc-1584
Blueground Chelsea Studio Apartment Nyc-1584
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Stunning Views To Empire State With Amazing 2Bd
Stunning Views To Empire State With Amazing 2Bd
Manhattan
Stunning Views To Empire State With Amazing 2Bd Apartment New York lies around 25 minutes' walk from Chrysler Building and approximately 5 minutes' walk from 34th Street-Hudson Yards tube station.View details+from
US$ 466 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Blueground Chelsea Rooftop Nr High Line Nyc-2192
Blueground Chelsea Rooftop Nr High Line Nyc-2192
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Ramada By Wyndham New York Times Square West
Ramada By Wyndham New York Times Square West
Midtown West Near Broadway theatres - 300m
Best for Theater Lovers-
Prime location near Times Square
-
Complimentary continental breakfast
-
Free Wi-Fi in all areas
from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luxx 2 Bed 1,5 Bath Apt Midtown
Luxx 2 Bed 1,5 Bath Apt Midtown
Manhattan
Luxx 2 Bed 1,5 Bath Apt Midtown Apartment New York is situated right in the centre of New York, only 1.5 km from a hot shopping spot like Times Square.View details+from
US$ 366 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Super Stunning Views With Amazing 2 Beds 1,5 Bath
Super Stunning Views With Amazing 2 Beds 1,5 Bath
Manhattan
Located a 10-minute ride from The Museum of Modern Art, Super Stunning Views With Amazing 2 Beds 1,5 Bath Apartment New York is a mere 5 minutes' stroll from a top family-friendly place like Lucky…View details+from
US$ 817 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Westin New York At Times Square
The Westin New York At Times Square
Midtown West Central to attractions - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
24-hour WestinWORKOUT Fitness Studio
-
Over 34,000 sq ft of meeting space
-
Luxurious suites with skyline views
from
US$ 356 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Charming 3Br Apartment In Nyc
Charming 3Br Apartment In Nyc
Manhattan
Charming 2Br Apartment In Nyc New York offers easy access to such tourist sites as The Majestic Theatre, located about a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 1238 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bright And Beautiful 3 Bedroom Apt Midtown West
Bright And Beautiful 3 Bedroom Apt Midtown West
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Chic Times Square 1-Bedroom Apartment - Hosts 4
Chic Times Square 1-Bedroom Apartment - Hosts 4
Manhattan Heart of Times Square - 500m
Best for Couples-
Free WiFi available throughout
-
Fully equipped kitchen amenities
-
Close to major attractions
from
US$ 419 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Towneplace Suites By Marriott New York Manhattan/Times Square
Towneplace Suites By Marriott New York Manhattan/Times Square
Hell's Kitchen Times Square nearby - 400m
Best for Business Travelers-
Fully-equipped kitchenette in suites
-
Complimentary breakfast buffet daily
-
24-hour on-site fitness center
from
US$ 156 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Margaritaville Resort Times Square
Margaritaville Resort Times Square
Manhattan Central Manhattan location - 600m
Best for Couples-
Only rooftop pool in Times Square
-
Diverse dining options available
-
Luxurious rooms with modern finishes
from
US$ 529 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Shocard
Hotel Shocard
Midtown West Central urban hub - 300m
Best for Couples-
On-site spa facilities available
-
Activities for leisure and fun
-
Non-smoking rooms throughout hotel
More detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Shocard Broadway, Times Square
Hotel Shocard Broadway, Times Square
Manhattan Steps from Times Square - 300m
Best for Tourists-
Modern facility with retro flair
-
Prime location near Times Square
-
On-site restaurant and bar
from
US$ 72 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Studio Apart Time Square
Studio Apart Time Square
Manhattan
Studio Apart With Kitchen Manhattan Apartment New York provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Hancock Park, located merely 5 minutes' stroll away.View details+from
US$ 220 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Courtyard By Marriott New York Manhattan/Chelsea
Courtyard By Marriott New York Manhattan/Chelsea
Midtown West Near major attractions - 500m
Best for Families-
24-hour business center available
-
Free Wi-Fi access throughout hotel
-
Starbucks® coffee at Table 135
from
US$ 226 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Intercontinental New York Times Square By Ihg
Intercontinental New York Times Square By Ihg
Hell's Kitchen Steps from Broadway - 300m
Best for Entertainment Enthusiasts-
Stunning skyline views
-
24-hour fitness center
-
Iconic Times Square location
from
US$ 434 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Fabulous 1 Bedroom In The Heart Of Manhattan
Fabulous 1 Bedroom In The Heart Of Manhattan
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - 517 - 47C Beautifully Renovated 1 Bedroom In Prime Manhattan
517 - 47C Beautifully Renovated 1 Bedroom In Prime Manhattan
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath Apt In Prime Midtown - Elevator - Laundry
Renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath Apt In Prime Midtown - Elevator - Laundry
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates