72nd Street
177 properties found in New York
- Blueground Lenox Hill View Nr Central Park Nyc-2256
Blueground Lenox Hill View Nr Central Park Nyc-2256
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - 61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side
61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side
Manhattan
The 1-room 61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side Apartment New York lies just 5 minutes' walk from Clearview's First & 62nd and nearly 10 minutes' walk from 59th Street tube station.View details+from
US$ 330 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side
61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side
Manhattan
The spacious 1-bedroom 61-2A Large 1Br In Upper East Side Apartment New York provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Trinity Baptist Church, situated only 500 metres away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - 61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value
61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value
Manhattan
To enjoy your vacation in New York, stay at the spacious 70 m^2 61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value Apartment New York, which is around 25 minutes' walk from Central Park and merely 1.9 km…View details+More detailsCheck rates - 61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value
61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value
Manhattan
Situated at a distance of 150 metres from Clearview's First & 62nd, the 70 m^2 61-2C Prime Ues 2Br Newly Furnished Best Value Apartment New York offers guests easy access to various tourist…View details+from
US$ 365 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Max Vibe 8731
The Max Vibe 8731
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment In Lennox Hill, June To Aug 90 Days Stay Required
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment In Lennox Hill, June To Aug 90 Days Stay Required
Manhattan
Situated approximately a 25-minute walk from Central Urban Park, Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment In Lennox Hill New York offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the area.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Cozy 2Br In Nyc! Lenox Hill!, June To Aug 90 Days Stay Required
Cozy 2Br In Nyc! Lenox Hill!, June To Aug 90 Days Stay Required
Manhattan
Cozy 2Br In Nyc! Lenox Hill! New York apartment offers easy access to such tourist sites as All Saints Church Episcopal, located only a 6-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Progressive Vibe 8681
The Progressive Vibe 8681
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Opulent 2Br Duplex - Iconic Midtown Views
Opulent 2Br Duplex - Iconic Midtown Views
Manhattan
Situated within a 500-metre distance of Trinity Baptist Church, the spacious Opulent 2Br Duplex - Iconic Midtown Views Apartment New York looks out onto the city.View details+from
US$ 809 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bentley Hotel
Bentley Hotel
Manhattan Steps from Central Park - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Rooftop event space with skyline views
-
Spacious guest rooms with modern amenities
-
Fitness center available 24/7
from
US$ 84 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Lovely And Comfy Studio In Nyc
Lovely And Comfy Studio In Nyc
Manhattan
The 1-room Lovely And Comfy Studio In Nyc New York lies within 25 minutes' walk of Pierpont Morgan Private Library and a mere 0.7 km from 59th Street tube station.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Apex Executive Apartments - Lenox Hill Ny
Apex Executive Apartments - Lenox Hill Ny
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Lowell Hotel
Lowell Hotel
Manhattan Steps from Central Park - 300m
Best for Couples-
Unique wood-burning fireplaces
-
Landscaped terraces with views
-
Fine dining at Majorelle
from
US$ 580 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment Nyc
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment Nyc
Manhattan City center access - 1.5km
Best for Families-
Wi-Fi for seamless connectivity
-
Outdoor dining area for relaxation
-
Flat-screen TV for entertainment
from
US$ 525 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Gracie Vibe 8843
The Gracie Vibe 8843
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates - Apex Executive Apartments - Lenox Hill Ny
Apex Executive Apartments - Lenox Hill Ny
Manhattan
More detailsCheck rates